ENGLISH  |  商会主页  |  商会活动  |  会员名录  |  入会申请表格  |  媒体中心  |  新中商务
ASSOCIATION
INTRODUCTION
ORGANISATION
30TH COUNCIL
RULES
SECRETARIAL
CHINA TRADE
  ADVISOR
MEMBERS NEWS
WOMENS NEWS
YOUTH NEWS
ARCHIVE
LIBRARY CENTRE
LIBRARY SEARCH
NEWSLETTERS
PHOTO GALLERY
RENTAL SERVICES
ADVERTISE HERE
EMAIL US
SINGAPORE
ViewStats

扫描二维码,关注新加坡
中国商会微信公众账号
The 30th Council (2019–2020)
President
board4
James Ow Chin Seng PBM
ANNAIK LIMITED
Vice President
board4
J.T. Lim
HEAP SENG GROUP PTE LTD
board4
Eric Khua Kian Keong
VIBRANT GROUP LIMITED
board4
Ngo Soo Lin
YIT HONG PTE LTD
board4
Kho Choon Keng
LIAN HUAT GROUP
board4
Tan Aik Hock
YUANTAI FUEL TRADING PTE LTD
Association Advisor cum Council Member
board4
Lim Ai Gin
HUAMAO AGENCIES SDN BHD
board4
Yang Ching Chao
C. C. YANG & CO.
Chairman of General Affairs Committee
board4
C.L. Wong
VITRA COMMODITIES PTE LTD
Vice Chairman of General Affairs Committee
board4
Dr Lim Wie Ming
OVERSEAS EMPORIUM PTE LTD
board4
Wang Linxuan
CNQC(SOUTH PACIFFIC)HOLDING PTE LTD
Chairman of Finance Committee
board4
Dr Ernest Kan Yaw Kiong
DELOITTE & TOUCHE LLP
Vice Chairman of Finance Committee
board4
Tan Wah Yuan
CA INDOSUEZ (SWITZERLAND) SA, SINGAPORE BRANCH
Chairman of Industrial & Trade Committee
board4
Zuo Haibin
VICO CONSTRUCTION PTE LTD
Vice Chairman of Industrial & Trade Committee
board4
Tan Wee Leong
SAN SENG CO PTE LTD
board4
Zhuo Jingming
XIN JI DA PTE LTD
Chairman of Public Relation Committee
board4
Simon Li Suet Man
FEOSO OIL (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD
Vice Chairman of Public Relation Committee
board4
Bi Xiao Qiong, Jenny
SINCERE HEALTHCARE GROUP (S) PTE LTD
board4
Ng Yan Huay JP BBM PBM
FOOD CORPORATION MARKETING PTE LTD
Chairman of Culture & Education Committee
board4
Lin Deng Li
GOLDEN TRAVEL SERVICES PTE LTD
Vice Chairman of Culture & Education Committee
board4
Lim Huan Chiang
A-SMART HOLDINGS LTD
board4
Li Liang Yi
CHINA EXPRESS TRAVEL (S) PTE LTD
Chairman of Youth Committee
board4
Ang Chien Sern
ANG LEONG HUAT (PTE) LTD
Vice Chairman of Youth Committee
board4
Song Chao
BIHAI HOLDINGS PTE LTD
board4
Lawrence Zhang Zhidong
FAIRPRICE TRAVEL PTE LTD
Council Member
board4
Ng Swan Meen
HIAP HUAT PAINTS CO.
board4
Paul Keng Sin Sieng
SINGAPORE HANDICRAFTS (2012) PTE LTD
board4
Charles Li
JACOBS DOUWE EGBERTS HLD SCP SG PTE LTD
board4
Norman Tan Soo See
KIM HING FOOD INDUSTRIES PTE LTD
board4
Choo Kee Siong
UNITED OVERSEAS BANK LIMITED
board4
Dennis Tan
FUTURIS INVESTMENT PTE LTD
board4
Ko Chuan Aun
CLEANMARK SOULTIONS PTE LTD
board4
Goh Toh Sim
EC WORLD ASSET MANAGEMENT PTE LTD
board4
Ng Chun Lin
ZHONGGUO REMITTANCE PTE LTD
board4
Toh Tiau Lai
LIAN BEE METAL PTE LTD
Appointed Council Member
board4
Wang Zhiyong
AIR CHINA LIMITED (SINGAPORE BRANCH)
board4
Wang Yan
BANK OF CHINA LIMITED SINGAPORE BRANCH
board4
Cao Yunchuan
INDUSTRIAL AND COMMERCIAL BANK OF CHINA LTD SINGAPORE BRANCH
board4
Du Jing
CHINA MERCHANTS BANK SINGAPORE BRANCH
board4
Meng Fanqiu
RONGSHENG PETROCHEMICAL (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD
board4
Yang Rui Xin
BAOTOU STEEL (SINGAPORE) PTE LTD

Copyright ® 2009-2018 Singapore-China Business Association| All Rights Reserved